|
|
|
|
Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky -- (0Y20-1046B06-0061)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145863 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A3 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 7 | vs. | Murrysville - B12 - Glabicki | 1 | Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145870 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A4 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 5 | vs. | NSC-U12B -Broadwater | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145876 | Monroeville-Valley Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | A5 vs A10 | Monroeville - B2006 - Warsaw | 1 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145889 | Kendi Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | A7 vs A10 | Scottdale Soccer Club - Mudhens U12 | 1 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 6 | Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145881 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A6 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 6 | vs. | Kiski United- BU12 | 2 | Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145892 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A10 vs A8 | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 3 | vs. | Indiana Red Hawks | 3 | Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145902 | Wilkins Primary | 01:00 PM | 1 | A9 vs A10 | Woodland Hills - B12 - Rinsema | 0 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 4 | Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 145903 | TBD |
--
|
--
| A12 vs A10 | Mt. Pleasant - BU12 - Mates | 2 | vs. | Somerset Area - B12 Petrosky | 4 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|